09.12.2023, 11:00 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. SC Potsdam V
09.12.2023, 13:00 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. Werderaner VV 1990
09.12.2023, 13:00 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. Strausberg
09.12.2023, 15:30 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. RW Schönow II
11.12.2023, 18:15 Uhr: VSV M3 gg. SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
11.12.2023, 20:15 Uhr: VSV M2 gg. SV Glienicke 2
12.12.2023, 20:00 Uhr: VSV F2 gg. SV Löwenberg (A)
13.12.2023, 18:15 Uhr: VSV F3 gg. SV Glienicke U16/Ju
18.12.2023, 18:00 Uhr: Weihnachtsturnier
12.01.2024, 19:15 Uhr: VSV Mix gg. Bonsai
13.01.2024, 11:00 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. VC BW Brandenburg III
13.01.2024, 11:00 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. VC Angermünde
13.01.2024, 13:00 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. USV Potsdam II
13.01.2024, 13:00 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. Prignitz Volleys
15.01.2024, 20:15 Uhr: VSV M2 gg. Zwietracht Wandlitz
15.01.2024, 20:15 Uhr: VSV M3 gg. SV Glienicke 2
18.01.2024, 18:00 Uhr: Mitgliederversammlung
19.01.2024, 18:15 Uhr: VSV F3 gg. SV Glienicke 3
26.01.2024, 19:15 Uhr: VSV Mix gg. Schildow
27.01.2024, 11:00 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. SV Motor Hennigsdorf II
27.01.2024, 11:00 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. Kremmener SV II
27.01.2024, 13:00 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. VC Teltow/Kleinmachnow
27.01.2024, 13:00 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. VSV Gransee
02.02.2024, 20:00 Uhr: VSV M3 gg. Zwietracht Wandlitz
15.02.2024, 19:30 Uhr: VSV Mix gg. Zehdenick
17.02.2024, 11:00 Uhr: VSV 1 gg. LdV Nauen
17.02.2024, 11:00:00 Uhr: VSV 1 gg. VC Brbg. II
17.02.2024, 13:00 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. BW Brandenburg II
17.02.2024, 13:00 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. Motor Hennigsdorf
17.02.2024, 15:30 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. LdV Nauen
17.02.2024, 15:30 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. Petershagen/Eggersdorf
19.02.2024, 18:15 Uhr: VSV M3 gg. VSV M2
22.02.2024, 18:15 Uhr: VSV F3 gg. BSV Rot-Weiß Schönow
01.03.2024, 19:15 Uhr: VSV Mix gg. Velten
02.03.2024, 11:00 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. Werderaner VV 1990
02.03.2024, 11:00 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. Strausberg
02.03.2024, 13:00 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. SC Potsdam V
02.03.2024, 13:00 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. RW Schönow II
04.03.2024, 20:15 Uhr: VSV M2 gg. VSV Gransee 3
09.03.2024, 13:00 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. Prignitz Volleys
09.03.2024, 15:30 Uhr: VSV M1 gg. VC Angermünde
12.03.2024, 18:15 Uhr: VSV F3 gg. SV Glienicke 4
14.03.2024, 19:30 Uhr: VSV Mix gg. SV Löwenberg
16.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. USV Potsdam II
16.03.2024, 10:00 Uhr: VSV F1 gg. VC BW Brandenburg III
18.03.2024, 20:15 Uhr: VSV M2 gg. SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 2
20.03.2024, 20:00 Uhr: VSV M3 gg. VSV Gransee 3
12.04.2024, 19:15 Uhr: VSV Mix gg. Vehlefanz
15.04.2024, 18:15 Uhr: VSV M3 gg. SV electronic Hohen Neuendorf 2
15.04.2024, 19:15 Uhr: VSV M2 gg. SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
19.04.2024, 18:30 Uhr: VSV 3 gg. PSV Basdorf
26.04.2024, 19:15 Uhr: VSV Mix gg. electronic
29.04.2024, 19:15 Uhr: VSV M3 gg. SV Stahl Hennigsdorf
29.04.2024, 20:15 Uhr: VSV M2 gg. SV Glienicke 2
03.05.2024, 18:15 Uhr: VSV 3 gg. SV Glienicke U16/Ju
13.05.2024, 20:15 Uhr: VSV M3 gg. SV Glienicke 2
16.05.2024, 20:00 Uhr: VSV Mix gg. Bonsai
21.05.2024, 18:15 Uhr: VSV 3 gg. SV Glienicke 3
24.05.2024, 20:00 Uhr: VSV M2 gg. Zwietracht Wandlitz
27.05.2024, 20:15 Uhr: VSV Mix gg. Schildow